Молодежная сборная

ФИО УчастникаСпортивное званиеКласс судна
Гончаров Назар СергеевичМастер спорта49-й
Жукова Олеся ВикторовнаМастер спортаНакра 17 - микст
Судачков Максим ЕвгеньевичКандидат в мастера спортаНакра 17 - микст
Кучеренко Борис СергеевичМастер спорта470
Москвичев Александр НиколаевичМастер спорта470
Столбнева Екатерина ВикторовнаКандидат в мастера спорта470
Клишина Наталья АндреевнаМастер спорта470
Деев Евгений КонстантиновичКандидат в мастера спортаФинн
Айвазьян Евгений ВикторовичМастер спортаПарусная доска RS:X 9.5
Евфимьевский Кирилл АндреевичМастер спортаЛазер
Васильев Евгений АлександровичМастер спортаЛазер-Радиал
Ушков Михаил ВалерьевичМастер спорта420
Зубков Тимофей ВалентиновичМастер спорта420
Лепина Александра МаксимовнаМастер спорта470
Ушков Никита ВалерьевичМастер спорта29-й
Бобошко Кирилл ВикторовичМастер спорта29-й
Мишина Аглая ПавловнаКандидат в мастера спорта29-й
Охват Мария ВитальевнаКандидат в мастера спорта29-й
Степачков Александр АлексеевичМастер спортаПарусная доска RS:X 9.5
Токарев Максим АлексеевичМастер спортаПарусная доска RS:X 8.5
Колцун Максим АнатольевичКандидат в мастера спортаПарусная доска RS:X 8.5
Хворикова Анна СергеевнаКандидат в мастера спортаПарусная доска RS:X 8.5
Кривобоков Семен СергеевичКандидат в мастера спортаЛазер 4.7
Кислухина Мария СергеевнаМастер спортаЛазер 4.7
Береза Екатерина ИвановнаМастер спортаЛазер-Радиал
Усачев Даниил Сергеевич1 разрядЗум 8
Гайдаенко Илья ДенисовичКандидат в мастера спорта420
Караван Сергей ВикторовичКандидат в мастера спортаПарусная доска RS:X 8.5
Жилин Егор АлексеевичМастер спортаТехно 7.8
Крутских Даниил ВладимировичМастер спортаЛазер 4.7
Сабурова Анастасия ВладимировнаКандидат в мастера спортаЛазер 4.7
Лепин Денис Максимович1 разрядОптимист
Кольцов Максим Андреевич1 разряд29-й
Пушев Леонид Вадимович1 разряд29-й
Новикова Зоя ЮрьевнаКандидат в мастера спорта29-й
Ликсанова Виктория Дмитриевна1 разрядОптимист
Обедзинская Елена Дмитриевна1 разрядОптимист
Бережная Татьяна Александровна1 разрядТехно 7.8
Макаров Денис АлександровичКандидат в мастера спорта49-й
Маргулис Антон ПавловичКандидат в мастера спорта49-й
Ельчанинов Кирилл ДмитриевичКандидат в мастера спорта49-й
Григорин-Рябов Тимофей АлександровичМастер спорта470
Сафонов Алексей ОлеговичМастер спорта470
Деревщикова Анна ВалерьевнаКандидат в мастера спорта470
Лузан Кирилл ДмитриевичМастер спортаФинн
Малышенко Илья МихайловичКандидат в мастера спортаФинн
Кольцов Алексей АндреевичКандидат в мастера спортаЛазер
Ломатченко Валерия РуслановнаМастер спортаЛазер-Радиал
Ганженко Наталья АлексеевнаМастер спортаЛазер-Радиал
Моисеева Анастасия ВалерьевнаКандидат в мастера спортаПарусная доска RS:X 8.5
Запорожец Илья ГеннадьевичКандидат в мастера спортаЛазер-Радиал
Боркова Анита Александровна1 разрядЛазер-Радиал
Шабаев Богдан Александрович2 разряд420
Филонова Анастасия АлексеевнаКандидат в мастера спорта420
Мусина Виктория АнваровнаКандидат в мастера спорта420
Пирогова Алеся АлександровнаМастер спорта420
Сарбучева Ксения ИльиничнаМастер спорта420
Ермакова Екатерина СергеевнаКандидат в мастера спорта420
Федянина Дарья Игоревна1 разряд420
Смирнова Татьяна ВладимировнаКандидат в мастера спорта29-й
Таран Марина ВалерьевнаКандидат в мастера спорта29-й
Соловейчик Юлия Алексеевна1 разряд29-й
Алексенцев Артем Алексеевич1 разрядЛазер 4.7
Механиков Семён ВадимовичМастер спортаЛазер 4.7
Ликсанов Иван Дмитриевич1 разрядЛазер-Радиал
Майорова Анастасия Викторовна1 разрядЗум 8
Евсеенко Александр Иванович1 разрядКадет
Евсеенко Даниил Иванович1 разрядКадет
Сандаков Дмитрий ВадимовичКандидат в мастера спортаТехно 7.8
Леменкова Мария Сергеевна1 разрядТехно 7.8
Бекмуратова Дана Аскановна1 разрядТехно 7.8
Терешкин Кирилл ДмитриевичМастер спортаЛазер 4.7
Ломакина Ангелина Дмитриевна1 разрядЛазер 4.7
Истратова Мария Владимировна1 разрядЛазер 4.7
Лаздин Дмитрий Александрович1 разрядОптимист
Александров Михаил Вениаминович2 разрядТехно 6.8
Иванцов Никита Сергеевич2 разрядТехно 6.8
Щедрина Анастасия Ивановна1 разрядТехно 6.8
Резникова Яна Марковна1 разрядТехно 6.8